Michigan lutheran state track meet

Regionals | Girls Track & Field | MHSAA Sports

michigan lutheran state track meet

They compete with area Middle School teams and in the Michigan Lutheran track meets. Trinity consistently has athletes excel at the Regional and State levels. 1 Michigan Lutheran State REGION #2 TRACK MEET May 16, Jackson High Jackson, Michigan. 2 MICHIGAN LUTHERAN STATE REGIONAL. Michigan Lutheran State Cross Country Meet Information All - State Medalists by Division Click here CC National Championship Qualifiers Click.

Ben Gable, Rudyard, David McGuire, Stephenson, ; 5. Karl Dewitt, Rudyard, ; 6. Arik Hesselink, Rudyard, Jordon Thomas, Norway, ; 2. Ed Laplaunt, Newberry, Erik Windsor, Chassell, ; 4. Hebert, West Iron County, ; 5.

Michigan Lutheran State REGION #2 TRACK MEET

Troy Seaberg, Munising, Jacob Bywater, Rudyard, Jake Meneghini, Norway, Tanner Mayo, West Iron County, Kyle Christian, Munising, Sam Krohn, Ironwood, Craig Raasio, Hancock, James Rautio, Ishpeming, Jake Dellangelo, Ishpeming Westwood, Andrew Erickson, Ironwood, Coty Jones, Stephenson, Tyler Muzzy, Ironwood, Hebert, West Iron County, Division 2 Finals Meet Record — Norway, ; 2. Dominic Beckman, Ironwood, 4: Dan Carlson, Munising, 4: Alan Peterson, Ironwood, 4: Jake Mahoski, Munising, 4: David Hebert, West Iron County, 4: Andrew Kangas, Norway, 4: Igance, ; 2.

Jacob Herres, Stephenson, Karl Dewitt, Rudyard, Fabian Reidmuller, Ishpeming, Ray Mahaffy, Newberry, Dakota Lesky, Ironwood, Brett Parrett, Stephenson, Dominic Beckman, Ironwood, 2: Andrew Otten, Rudyard, 2: Dan Carlson, Munising, 2: Alan Peterson, Ironwood, 2: Rick Coltson, Munising, 2: Jordon Thomas, Norway, Jake Mahoski, Munising, Alan Peterson, Ironwood, Ryan Goings, Munising, Jonathan Newlin, Stephenson, Andrew Kangas, Norway, David Koskela, Lake Linden-Hubbell, ; 2.

Michael Klobucher, Engadine, Travis Depuydt, Rock-Mid Peninsula, ; 4. Harry Reinfelder, DeTour, Joseph Serotzke, Lake Linden-Hubbell, ; 6. Justin Plimpton, Rapid River, Derek Berglund, Rapid River, ; 2. Travis Ambuehl, Lake Linden-Hubbell, ; 3. Jeff Zar, Rapid River, ; 6. Michael Kenny, Cedarville, Mickael Cantin, Pickford, ; 2.

James Mitchell, Cedarville, Travis Depuydt, Rock-Mid Peninsula, Mike Begovac, Rapid River, Mike Schmaus, Ontonagon, ; 3.

Jordan Baker, Cedarville, ; 4. Jacob Berglund, Rapid River, ; 6. Dylan Kirkley, Ontonagon, Phillip Hood, Engadine, ; 4. Brett Gervais, Lake Linden-Hubbell, Nick Killian, Baraga, Jared Harris, Rapid River, Crystal Falls Forest Park, 8: North Dickinson County9: Powers North Central, 9: Jeff Zar, Rapid River, Sam Kolesar, Bessemer, Jordan Baker, Cedarville, Alex Bertolini, Powers North Central, Mike Schmaus, Ontonagon, Phillip Hood, Engadine, Kelly Shanahan, Baraga, Iron Mountain North Dickinson, 1: Powers North Central, 1: Jonathan Kilpela, Painesdale-Jeffers, 4: Tyler Veraghen, Powers North Central, 4: Keith Swendson, Brimley, 4: Tyler Mercier, Powers North Central, 5: Crystal Falls Forest Park, North Dickinson County Tyler Veraghen, Powers North Central, Logan Chadde, Lake Linden-Hubbell, Zach McFarlane, Cedarville, Tyler Kanitz, Cedarville, Tyler Veraghen, Powers North Central, 2: Jonathan Kilpela, Painesdale-Jeffers, 2: Phillip Hood, Engadine, 2: Clayton Meyers, Cedarville, 2: Jonathan Kilpela, Painesdale-Jeffers, Keith Swendson, Brimley, Tim Dunstan, Dollar Bay, Jeffery Dishaw, Engadine, Crystal Falls Forest Park, 3: Iron Mountain North Dickinson, 3: Lindsey Karpowicz, Grandville, ; 2.

Ayanna Stancle, East Kentwood, ; 3. Kelsey Prena, Walled Lake Central, ; 4. Jo Fleming, Grand Haven, ; 5.

Boys Track - O'Dea Relays - Bishop Gorman(NV) 4x200 & 4x100 - 3/23/18

Taylor Gunn, West Bloomfield, ; 6. Sarah Privette, Ortonville Brandon, ; 7. Emily Kujawski, Macomb Dakota, ; 8. Kylie Basarabski, Rockford, Richelle Kimble, Lowell, ; 3. Jamie Gotshall, Traverse City West, ; 4. Amy Reynolds, Northville, ; 5. Ashley Leitner, Traverse City West, ; 6. Emily Quint, Livonia Franklin, ; 7. Daniele Putterman, Rockford, ; 8. Jessica Pizzini, Macomb Dakota, Alysha Johnson, Walled Lake Western, Whitney Turner, Okemos, Kyla Walworth, Holt, ; 4.

Patyn Gillam, Portage Central, Shakiyla Price, Belleville, ; 7.

Concordia University - Men's Track & Field Coaches

Sara Schunter, Flushing, Ayanna Stancle, East Kentwood, Emelle McConney, West Bloomfield, ; 2. Ariel Roberts, Ann Arbor Pioneer, ; 3. Samantha Stein, Flushing, ; 4. Monique Nguyen, Troy, ; 5. Abbey Lovat, Mercy, ; 6. Elizabeth Roach, Northville, ; 7.

McKenzie Frodle, Fraser, ; 8. Alisha Weaver, Holt, Christienne Linton, Romulus, Ariel Roberts, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Chanel Payne, Westland John Glenn, Bri Soule, Grand Haven, ; 5. Ashley Keyes, Rochester, ; 6. Makeda Debardelaben, Saginaw Arthur Hill, Aubree Suor, East Kentwood, Lisa Galasso, Lake Orion, Traverse City Central, 9: Ann Arbor Pioneer, 9: Bridgette Owens, Southfield, Chiara Allen, Lake Orion, Megan Clifford, Brighton, Jaelynn Pryor, Jackson, Kelly Littlejohn, Detroit Mumford, Aleesha Smith, Detroit Southeastern, Charlotte Cahill, North Farmington, Ashley Keyes, Rochester, Chanese Mendenhall, East Kentwood, Jewel Thomas, Southfield Lathrup, Noelle Bradley, Taylor Truman, Diamond Hamilton, Auburn Hills Avondale, Christal Wilson, Flint Southwestern Academy, Flint Southwestern Academy, 1: Detroit Cass Tech, 1: Battle Creek Lakeview, 1: Megan Goethals, Rochester, 4: Courtney Calka, Livonia Stevenson, 4: Becca Addison, Grand Haven, 4: Shannon Osika, Waterford Mott, 4: Michelle Moriset, Troy, 4: Alexandra Leptich, Saline, 4: Sara Kroll, Livonia Churchill, 4: Gabrielle Anzalone, Grand Blanc, 5: Ann Arbor Pioneer, Mcgee Dynasty, Flint Southwestern Academy, Asia Rawls, Waterford Mott, Leiah Hess, Battle Creek Lakeview, Corrie Castro, Saline, Diamond Taylor, Southfield, Maria Beach, Midland, Rachel Jerrils, Rockford, Jordan Keefe, Grand Haven, Brittany Calhoun, Grand Blanc, Katie Dickmann, Battle Creek Lakeview, Becky Adamcheck, Livonia Stevenson, Tory Schiller, Grand Ledge, Becca Addison, Grand Haven, 2: Sara Kroll, Livonia Churchill, 2: Danielle Tepper, Grandville, 2: Kaleigh Carlson, Hudsonville, 2: Amanda Mergaert, Utica, 2: Jeriesha Tucker, Detroit Cass Tech, 2: Kate Carter, Saline, 2: Kyra Jefferson, Detroit Cass Tech, Alexandria Johnson, Lake Orion, Candice Mack, Rochester Adams, Noriah Williams, Ypsilanti Lincoln, Peyton Dawkins, Saginaw Heritage, Megan Goethals, Rochester, Division 1 Finals Record — Old Record, Shannon Osika, Waterford Mott, Michelle Moriset, Troy, Cally Macumber, Rochester Adams, Gabrielle Anzalone, Grand Blanc, Alexandra Leptich, Saline, Lindsey Hilton, Rochester Adams, Krisin Smith, Clarkston, Ann Arbor Pioneer, 3: Flint Southwestern Academy, 3: Samantha Lockhart, Lansing Sexton, ; 2.

Kayla Brindley, Ogemaw Heights, ; 3. Victoria Buhr, Cheboygan, ; 4. Brittani Mann, Detroit Country Day, ; 5. Kaylee Finney, Charlotte, ; 6. Jessica Nagy, Carleton Airport, ; 7.

Michigan Lutheran State REGION #2 TRACK MEET - PDF

Malissa Kenner, Dearborn Heights Annapolis, ; 8. Erin Swinger, Comstock Park, Tori Wesley, Marine City, ; 2. Kristen Hixson, Remus Chippewa Hills, ; 3. Carley Morris, East Grand Rapids, ; 4. Christina Gearhart, Eaton Rapids, ; 5. Taylor Jorgensen, Williamston, ; 7. Victoria Buhr, Cheboygan, ; 2. Samantha Lockhart, Lansing Sexton, ; 3. Chelsea Carradine, Redford-Thurston, Kimmy Schmid, Haslett, Avery Bodenmiller, Carleton Airport, Rachel Smith, Hudsonville Unity Christian, Julia Williams, Trenton, Kaylee Finney, Charlotte, Sara Nitz, Zeeland East, ; 2.

Kelsey Kuipers, Otsego, ; 3. Keyandrea Rohelia, Saginaw, ; 6. Alexandra King, Ludington, ; 7. Nyki Caldwell, Dexter, ; 8. Keyandrea Rohelia, Saginaw, Victoria Lipscomb, East Lansing, Mona Auervuolle, Fruitport, ; 4.

Caroline Strasser, Dearborn-Divine Child, Malika Glover, East Lansing, Kelsey Kuipers, Otsego, ; 7. Meaghan Ogonowski, Warren Regina, Clair Shores South Lake, East Grand Rapids, 9: Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern, 9: Grand Rapids Christian, 9: Tori Desira, DeWitt, Iris Campbell, Yale, Kristen Patchel, Richmond, Amber Fater, Riverview, Megan Yanik, Livonia Ladywood, Zevin Carter, Ypsilanti, Olivia Kohler, North Branch, Andrea Kober, Sparta, Ashlee Abraham, Detroit Renaissance, Kayla Addison, Detroit Country Day, Kaisha Martin, Dowagiac, Takira Moore, DeWitt, Rebecca Hall, Wyoming Park, Kimberly Durr, Detroit Southwestern, Tonesia Williams, Muskegon Orchard View, Remus Chippewa Hills, 1: Leah O'Connor, Croswell-Lexington, 5: Kaitlyn Patterson, Cadillac, 5: Alex Mathews, Birmingham Seaholm, 5: Taylor Smith, Otsego, 5: Carly Plank, Grand Rapids Northview, 5: Angela Swain, Milan, 5: Gina Valgoi, Warren Regina, 5: Olivia Detroyer, Chelsea, Emily Ordway, Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg, Paige Cataldo, Bloomfield Hills Marian, Breterria Hill, Lansing Sexton, Julie Busscher, Hudsonville Unity Christian, Gabrielle Adams, Clinton Township Clintondale, Sadie Cinato, Warren Woods-Tower, Savannah Hypio, Gaylord, Emma Fishnick, Battle Creek Pennfield, Jen Fuller, Sturgis, Sarah Venlet, Holland Christian, Megan Birchmeier, Corunna, Kaylin Taylor, Comstock, Leah O'Connor, Croswell-Lexington, 2: Monica Barnes, Haslett, 2: Maddie Werley, Zeeland West, 2: Lauren Grunewald, East Grand Rapids, 2: Angela Swain, Milan, 2: Merissa Harkema, Hudsonville Unity Christian, 2: Kelsey Kuipers, Otsego, Jordan Tomecek, Milan, Kaitlyn Patterson, Cadillac, Allyson Winchester, Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg, Kristen Yarows, Dexter, Carly Plank, Grand Rapids Northview, Taylor Smith, Otsego, Rachel Schulist, Zeeland West, Remus Chippewa Hills, 4: Ashlyn Gulvas, Standish-Sterling, ; 2.

Tonia Pratt, Michigan Center, ; 3. Andrea Hiler, Watervliet, ; 4. Samantha Cormier, Frankenmuth, ; 5. Katie Franklin, Bronson, ; 6. Ashley Graves, Kingsley, ; 7. Scarlet Fitzpatrick, Saginaw Valley Lutheran, ; 8. Amber Smith, Jonesville, Kassie Powell, Durand, ; 2.

michigan lutheran state track meet

Christina Watson, Stockbridge, ; 3. Jena Koetje, Leroy-Pine River, ; 6. Kera Stornant, Portland, ; 7. Ashlyn Gulvas, Standish-Sterling, Samantha Cormier, Frankenmuth, Tonia Pratt, Michigan Center, Sami Fotis, Hart, ; 5. Katie Franklin, Bronson, Nicole Pruitt, Houghton Lake, Jentien Silvestro, Lakeview, Jasmine Thomas, Flint Hamady, ; 2. McKenzie Majchrzak, Manistee, ; 3. Sarah Trieweiler, Portland, ; 4. Kendall Dow, Schoolcraft, ; 5.

Megan Barber, Roscommon, Rachel Hoffman, Shelby, Michelle Irvin, Macomb Lutheran North, ; 3. Hannah Payne, Clinton, Kelly VanDeusen, Elk Rapids, ; 5.

michigan lutheran state track meet

Alyssa Smith, Charlevoix, Kristy Brandt, Saginaw Valley Lutheran, McKenzie Majchrzak, Manistee, Lauren Reinbold, Frankenmuth, Jackson Lumen Christi, 9: Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard, 9: Saginaw Swan Valley, 9: Brooke Priemer, Beaverton, Jessi Craun, Hemlock, Kelsey Bramer, Grandville Calvin Christian, Chelsea Doyle, Michigan Center, Hailey Himebaugh, Bronson, Ally Duross, Onsted, Alexandrea King, Lakeview, Amelia Bannister, Albion, Carly Scott, Schoolcraft, Ashley Gavitt, Millington, Jasmine Thomas, Flint Hamady, Kimberly Balls, Bridgeport, Raven Blaser, Godwin, Jazzmin Mcdonald, Wyoming Kelloggsville, Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard, 1: Cara Cremeans, Jackson Lumen Christi, 5: Michaela Carnegie, Benzie Central, 5: Devyn Ramsay, Benzie Central, 5: Marie Burkland, Almont, 5: Brittany Anderson, Leroy-Pine River, 5: Devan John, Allendale, 5: Bekah Stanton, Jackson Lumen Christi, 5: Kelsey Ritter, Frankenmuth, Jordan Anderson, Union City, Zoey Hohmann, Stockbridge, Emily Wee, Frankenmuth, Rachel Whitley, Leroy-Pine River, Shawntoreah Turk, Carrollton, Aisha Hodge, Bangor, 1: Stacey Scott, Reed City, Hannah Williams, Delton Kellogg, Katie Searles, Delton Kellogg, Corrie Noah, Benzie Central, Olivia Smid, Whitmore Lake, Kristyn Jones, Jonesville, Rachel Whitley, Leroy-Pine River, 2: Meg Bellino, Monroe St.

Mary Catholic Central, 2: Alex McCoy, Ann Arbor, 2: Michaela Carnegie, Benzie Central, 2: Tre Washington, Albion, 2: Cara Cremeans, Jackson Lumen Christi, 2: Theresa Warsecke, Benzie Central, 2: Katy Barkley, Olivet, 2: Paige Webb, Brooklyn Columbia Central, Karli Spohn, Laingsburg, Ali Wiersma, Allendale, Devyn Ramsay, Benzie Central, Hilary Kast, Hillsdale, Megan Heeder, Lansing Catholic, Amaya Ayers, Laingsburg, Anna Rudd, Leslie, Bekah Stanton, Jackson Lumen Christi, Lindsey Burdette, Hanover Horton, Carly Trieber, Unionville-Sebewaing, ; 2.

Alyson Koglin, Port Hope, ; 3. Abby Scharf, Unionville-Sebewaing, ; 4. Heather Lantis, Hillsdale Academy, ; 5. Stephanie Blanchard, Harbor Beach, ; 7. Jami Newell, Reading, ; 8. Jessica Shilts, Lawton, Hannah Meachum, Traverse City St. Aubrey Schafer, Pewamo-Westphalia, ; 4.

Jaylee Brown, Onekama, ; 5. Abby Witham, North Muskegon, ; 7. Sara Turschak, Unionville-Sebewaing, ; 8. Jasmine Hines, Central Lake, Abby Scharf, Unionville-Sebewaing, Brooke Schmucker, Reading, Sarah Dorian, Potterville, Christina Branch, West Michigan Lutheran, Caitlin Scharer, Sand Creek, Alyson Koglin, Port Hope, Taylor Friend, Pellston, ; 3.

Phoenix Duncan, Morenci, ; 4. Megan Heffner, Kinde-North Huron, ; 7. Amber Arndt, Beal City, ; 2. Hillary Lowery, Morrice, Victoria Reyes, Marcellus, ; 4. Liz Baller, Manton, Tia Rogers, Fairview, Whitney Cook, Harbor Beach, Miranda Iles, Athens, Caitlin Homrich, Kinde-North Huron, Liz Sherzer, Battle Creek St.

Caitlin Leighton, Mendon, Tarra Caverly, Hale, Sonny Jenkins, Manton, Katherine Baker, Waldron, McKenzie Decker, Centreville, Heather Lowery, Morrice, Amber Arndt, Beal City, Victoria Reyes, Marcellus, Chastity Williams, Cassopolis, Kaitlyn Becker, Fowler, Kristina Wheeler, Southfield Christian, Nikki Wurster, Homer, 5: Rachel Carter, Southfield Christian, 5: Melinda Palinkas, Saranac, 5: Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy, 5: Morgan Mccardel, Traverse City St.

michigan lutheran state track meet

Brooke Simon, Fowler, 5: Gabbie Bates, Hesperia, 5: Nicole Zehel, Lutheran Westland, 5: Lindsey Hufnagel, Fowler, Haley Baldinger, Buckley, Sara Turschak, Unionville-Sebewaing, Kelsey Letson, Potterville, Tessa Pridgeon, Reading, 1: Kayla Kubacki, Ubly, 1: Heather Zick, Port Hope, 1: Megan Heffner, Kinde-North Huron, Kaila Cook, Potterville, Jaimie Pallett, Martin, Ana Capotosto, Saugatuck, 2: Caitlin Reeves, Harbor Springs, 2: Dana Stolicker, Deckerville, 2: Stacey Baron, Manton, 2: Brianne Woycehoski, Harbor Beach, 2: Rachel Carter, Southfield Christian, 2: Katy Olsen, Traverse City St.

Winonah Krug, Newport Lutheran South, 2: Chelsea Durham, Adrian Lenawee Christian, Nikki Wurster, Homer, Melinda Palinkas, Saranac, Alexandrea Wessels, Harbor Beach, Heather Price, Saugatuck, Stephanie Ingraham, Manton, Lauren Cody, Lawton, Gabbie Bates, Hesperia, Elyse Lisznyai, Hillsdale Academy, Stephanie Bonenfant, Calumet, Raeann Tourangeau, Gladstone, Carlye Buchcuski, Iron Mountain, ; 4.

Katelyn Waara, Calumet, ; 5. Tara Hanson, Menominee, ; 6. Kennan Marana, Negaunee, Jordan Kronshage, Calumet, ; 2. Ciara O'dovero, Negaunee, ; 3. Amanda Crane, Houghton, ; 4T. Madelen Johnson, Menominee, ; T. Jaime Roberts, Kingsford, ; 6.

Michigan Lutheran State Cross Country Meet

Megan Bunker, Sault Ste. Meredith Buck, Gwinn, Rebecca Bland, Menominee, Shelby Dale, Sault Ste. Abby Storm, Calumet, ; 5. Kaitlyn Owens, Menominee, Danielle Flannery, Iron Mountain, Olivia Nash, Escanaba, ; 2T. Kayla Dishon, Gwinn, ; T. Helen Richards, Houghton, ; 4. Merideth Marlett, Escanaba, ; 5. Abby Storm, Calumet, ; 6. Micheala Mckeen, Gwinn, Kristin Nelson, Iron Mountain, Jordan Kronshage, Calumet, ; 3. Kirsten Warstler, Escanaba, Kendall Tadych, Kingsford, Adeline Grier-Welch, Houghton, Heidee Kolenda, Menominee, Jaime Roberts, Kingsford, Selena Meser, Sault Ste.

Jessica Roche, Marquette, Gabby Martin, Negaunee, Andria Nyenhuis, Gladstone, Lindsay Veale, Negaunee, Katy LaFayette, Marquette, Alyssa Erspamer, Marquette, Michaela Newberry, Iron Mountain, Ciara O'dovero, Negaunee, Kelsey Roberts, Kingsford, Justine Olson, Marquette, Lindsey Lusardi, Gladstone, 5: Lindsay Kiilunen, Calumet, 5: Nikki Kiilunen, Calumet, 5: Ellen Wiitala, Marquette, 5: Paul Ann Arbor A 5: Simone Green Trinity Toledo 16' KC Thornton Trinity Monroe 15' Shelby Ellett Trinity Toledo 11' Lauren Searl Trinity Toledo 11' Nicole Pappas Guardian Lutheran Dearborn 10' Katie Mott Guardian Lutheran Dearborn 10' Lydia Mills Guardian Lutheran Dearborn 7' Rebekah Hisle Trinity Lutheran St.

Sophia Serrano Guardian Lutheran Dearborn 3' Libby Kelley Trinity Monroe 30' Leah Alfaro Our Savior Lutheran 29' Claire Hensley Trinity Toledo 25' Brianna Sowa Guardian Lutheran Dearborn 22' Paul Ann Arbor 20' Kahner Lothery Trinity Toledo 19' Michael - Wayne 19' Michael - Wayne 18' Michael - Wayne Olivia Snyder St. Paul Napoleon Morgan Schalte St. Paul Ann Arbor Our Savior Lutheran A 2: Trinity Toledo A 2: KC Thornton Trinity Monroe 5: Natalie Wallas Our Savior Lutheran 6: Madison Vore Trinity Monroe 6: Paul Ann Arbor 6: Brianna Sowa Guardian Lutheran Dearborn 1: Brooke Kolonich Our Savior Lutheran 1: Simone Green Trinity Toledo 1: Catie Dangler Trinity Toledo 1: Sophia Serrano Guardian Lutheran Dearborn 1: Paul Napoleon Alyssa Griglio St.

Joseph Ruthie Seltz St. Michael - Wayne Morgan Schalte St. Joseph T Ruthie Seltz St. KC Thornton Trinity Monroe 2: Madison Vore Trinity Monroe 2: Michael - Wayne A 1: Trinity Toledo A 4: Our Savior Lutheran A 4: Carley Randall Trinity Toledo 11' Paul Ann Arbor 11' Jaimee Figueiredo Our Savior Lutheran 11' Faith Butler Trinity Monroe 10' Alysa Young Trinity Monroe 10' Michael - Wayne 10' Paul Ann Arbor 9' Jillian Glore Trinity Toledo 9' Michael - Wayne 9' Evy Cummins Our Savior Lutheran 9' Andrea Aguirre Guardian Lutheran Dearborn 8' Paul Ann Arbor 8' Riley Wilson Guardian Lutheran Dearborn 8' Ella Ryan Trinity Monroe 8' Twinkle Mistry Trinity Toledo 7' Liz Daugherty Guardian Lutheran Dearborn 6' Chloe Gunter Trinity Monroe 4' Paul Ann Arbor 3' Lauren Conant Trinity Monroe 3' Macy Jacob Trinity Monroe 28' Abbey Yambert Trinity Toledo 26' Brianna Wood Our Savior Lutheran 19' Natalie Kelley Trinity Monroe 19' Paul Ann Arbor 19' Paul Ann Arbor 16' Paul Ann Arbor 15' Genna Rairigh Our Savior Lutheran 14' Laurie Pappas Guardian Lutheran Dearborn 8' Paul Napoleon Emma Vacca St.

Matthew Westland A 2: Guardian Lutheran Dearborn A 2: Holy Ghost Lutheran School A 2: St Matthew Walled Lake A 2: Trinity Toledo A 3: Chloe Gunter Trinity Monroe 6: Cameryn Jenkins Trinity Monroe 7: Evy Cummins Our Savior Lutheran 7: Ava Gross Our Savior Lutheran 7: Ella Ryan Trinity Monroe 7: Holly Lang Our Savior Lutheran 1: Genna Rairigh Our Savior Lutheran 1: Laurie Pappas Guardian Lutheran Dearborn 1: Merin Merkle Trinity Monroe 1: Emma Schnaitman Our Savior Lutheran 1: Isabella Cicero Trinity Monroe 1: Liz Daugherty Guardian Lutheran Dearborn 1: Amaya Leslie Trinity Monroe 1: Abbey Yambert Trinity Toledo 1: Jasmine Hearn Trinity Toledo 1: Laney Pinkelman Guardian Lutheran Dearborn 1: Matthew Westland Allison Long St.

Matthew Westland Kaylee Nagel St. Michael - Wayne Nicole Vitale St. Paul Napoleon Analiese HeissenbuettelSt. Michael - Wayne 2: Lauren Hamilton Our Savior Lutheran 2: Lauren Conant Trinity Monroe 3: Zoe Woodfill Trinity Monroe 3: Jenna Hubbert Our Savior Lutheran 3: Cadence Conner Our Savior Lutheran 3: